ART / Oil paintings / Oil painting 14907192
nr 1490 7192
Lars Boethius
(1903-1968), Sverige
Lars Boethius (1903-1968), Sweden. Signed, dated -63, landscape. Oil on panel, 32x40 cm, outer dimensions including frame: 52x60,
OIL PAINTING, Signerad, daterad -63, landskap. Olja på pannå, 32x40 cm, yttermått inklusive ram: 52x60 cm
Lars Boethius, born 1903 in Stockholm, dead 1968, Swedish painter.
SEK 100
Monday September 19 2022
at 18:23:30
19/9 18:16:11
Lars Boethius
Read more about Lars Boethius